Phone numbers and e-mail addresses of the Institute staff

ADMINISTRATION
Name and surname Phone number E-mail Department
Adamska Aleksandra+48 58 73 11 713 Adamska Aleksandra Financial Accounting Department
Animucka Agnieszka+48 58 73 11 707 Animucka Agnieszka Public Orders Department
Badowska Alina+48 58 73 11 711 Badowska Alina Salaries and Wages Department
Bera Anna (recepcja)+48 58 73 11 600 Bera Anna (recepcja) Housekeeping Department
Bielecka Agata+48 58 73 11 917 Bielecka Agata Editor's Office
Bogacz Sylwia+48 58 73 11 702 Bogacz Sylwia Research Organization Department
Bogun Natalia+48 58 73 11 706 Bogun Natalia Housekeeping Department
Chojnacki Tadeusz+48 58 73 11 640 Housekeeping Department
Chylak Monika+48 58 73 11 718/728 Chylak Monika Secretariat
Ciećwierz Zbigniew+48 58 73 11 652 Ciećwierz Zbigniew Mechanical Workshop
Curyłło Janusz+48 58 73 11 652 Curyłło Janusz Mechanical Workshop
Czajkowska Aleksandra+48 58 73 11 720 Czajkowska Aleksandra Secretariat / Inspector of Civil Defense and Protection of Classified Information
Czapska Antonina+48 58 73 11 701 Czapska Antonina Research Organization Department
Derezulko Karolina+48 58 73 11 711 Derezulko Karolina Salaries and Wages Department
Dobrowolska Dorota+48 58 73 11 713   Dobrowolska Dorota Financial Accounting Department
Gorn Karolina+48 58 73 11 703 Gorn Karolina Data and IT Infrastructure Management Department
Jancewicz Wojciech +48 58 73 11 639 Housekeeping Department
Jankowski Tomasz+48 58 73 11 704 Jankowski Tomasz CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER
Jesionek Dorota+48 58 73 11 910 Jesionek Dorota Library and Scientific Information
Kadłubicki Andrzej +48 58 73 11 815 Kadłubicki Andrzej Shipowner's Department
Kapuścińska Dominika+48 58 73 11 714 Kapuścińska Dominika Human Resources Department
Kaszuba-Rakowska Aleksandra+48 58 73 11 702 Kaszuba-Rakowska Aleksandra Research Organization Department
Kobylińska Danuta +48 58 73 11 701 Kobylińska Danuta Research Organization Department
Krzymiński Włodzimierz+48 58 73 11 703 Krzymiński Włodzimierz Team for Scientific Data Management
Laskowska Mariola+48 58 73 11 706 Laskowska Mariola Housekeeping Department
Lipska Justyna+48 58 73 11 715 Lipska Justyna Research Organization Department
Maśnicka Małgorzata+48 58 73 11 707 Maśnicka Małgorzata Public Orders Department
Mickiewicz Iwona+48 58 73 11 714 Mickiewicz Iwona Human Resources Department
Morawska Joanna+48 58 73 11 917 Morawska Joanna Editor's Office
Mrówka Tadeusz+48 58 73 11 639 Housekeeping Department
Piątek Małgorzata+48 58 73 11 691 Piątek Małgorzata Library and Scientific Information
Potrykus Joanna+48 58 73 11 727 Potrykus Joanna Development and Communications Department
Przedrzymirska-Ziółkowska Joanna+48 58 73 11 716 Przedrzymirska-Ziółkowska Joanna DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR ORGANIZATION AND DEVELOPMENT
Ptaszek Witold+48 58 73 11 643 Ptaszek Witold ICT Department
Rutkowski Krzysztof+48 58 73 11 705 Rutkowski Krzysztof ICT Department
Sagan Sławomir+48 58 73 11 719/814 Sagan Sławomir DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR RESEARCH
Serwatka Małgorzata+48 58 73 11 702 Serwatka Małgorzata Research Organization Department
Sobisz Bartosz+48 58 73 11 636 Sobisz Bartosz Housekeeping Department
Sutuła-Żochowska Sylwia+48 58 73 11 715 Sutuła-Żochowska Sylwia Research Organization Department
Świątczak Małgorzata+48 58 73 11 707 Świątczak Małgorzata Supply Department
Tarnacka Ewa+48 58 73 11 713 Tarnacka Ewa Financial Accounting Department
Terlecka Regina+48 58 73 11 717 Terlecka Regina Personal Data Protection Inspector
Tyrtania Robert+48 58 73 11 703 Tyrtania Robert Inspector of OHS and Fire Protection
Waśkowicz Kamil+48 58 73 11 640 Waśkowicz Kamil ICT Department
Waszyńska Oliwia +48 58 73 11 701 Waszyńska Oliwia Research Organization Department
Węsławski Jan Marcin+48 58 73 11 720 Węsławski Jan Marcin D I R E C T O R
Węsławski Stanisław+48 58 73 11 917 Węsławski Stanisław Editor's Office
Wichorowski Marcin+48 58 73 11 705 Wichorowski Marcin DIRECTOR'S PLENIPOTENTIARY FOR DATA AND IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT
Zariczna Aleksandra+48 58 73 11 706 Zariczna Aleksandra LEGAL COUNSEL
Zwierz Marek+48 58 73 11  642 Zwierz Marek Team for Scientific Data Management
Żylla Beata+48 58 73 11  713 Żylla Beata Financial Accounting Department
MARINE CHEMISTRY AND BIOCHEMISTRY DEPARTMENT
Name and surname Phone number E-mail Department
Aguado Gonzalo Fernando +48 58 73 11 811 Aguado Gonzalo Fernando  Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Bełdowski Jacek+48 58 73 11 737 Bełdowski Jacek Laboratory of Contemporary Threats to Marine Ecosystems
Bromboszcz Laura+48 58 73 11 834 Bromboszcz Laura Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Cegłowska Marta+48 58 73 11 834 Cegłowska Marta Marine Biochemistry Laboratory
Diak Magdalena+48 58 73 11 931 Diak Magdalena Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Grabski Michał+48 58 73 11 811 Grabski Michał Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Jędruch Agnieszka+48 58 73 11 942 Jędruch Agnieszka Laboratory of Contemporary Threats to Marine Ecosystems
Korejwo Ewa+48 58 73 11 734 Korejwo Ewa Laboratory of Contemporary Threats to Marine Ecosystems
Kosakowska Alicja+48 58 73 11 835 Kosakowska Alicja Marine Biochemistry Laboratory
Koziorowska-Makuch Katarzyna+48 58 73 11 738 Koziorowska-Makuch Katarzyna Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Kuliński Karol+48 58 73 11 836 Kuliński Karol Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Kwiecień Patrycja+48 58 73 11 839 Kwiecień Patrycja Marine Biochemistry Laboratory
Kłostowska Żaneta+48 58 73 11 738 Kłostowska Żaneta Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Laboratorium Chemia I+48 58 73 11 746 Marine Chemistry and Biochemistry Department
Laboratorium Chemia II+48 58 73 11 844 Marine Chemistry and Biochemistry Department
Lengier Monika+48 58 73 11 734 Lengier Monika Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Malenga Anna+48 58 73 11  938 Malenga Anna Marine Geotoxicology Laboratory
Narwojsz Dominik+48 58 73 11  735 Narwojsz Dominik Laboratory of Contemporary Threats to Marine Ecosystems
Pajda Blanka+48 58 73 11  822 Pajda Blanka Marine Geotoxicology Laboratory
Palacz Artur+48 58 73 11 942 Palacz Artur Large Scale Processes Group
Pazdro Ksenia+48 58 73 11 939 Pazdro Ksenia Marine Geotoxicology Laboratory
Pałka Izabela+48 58 73 11  822 Pałka Izabela Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Pouch Anna+48 58 73 11 938 Pouch Anna Marine Geotoxicology Laboratory
Rudnicka-Kępa Paulina+48 58 73 11 734 Rudnicka-Kępa Paulina Marine Geotoxicology Laboratory
Saghravani Reza+48 58 73 11 811 Saghravani Reza Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Sharma Lilianna+48 58 73 11 942 Sharma Lilianna Marine Biochemistry Laboratory
Siedlewicz Grzegorz+48 58 73 11 735 Siedlewicz Grzegorz Marine Geotoxicology Laboratory
Szubska Marta+48 58 73 11 942 Szubska Marta Laboratory of Contemporary Threats to Marine Ecosystems
Szymczycha Beata+48 58 73 11 738 Szymczycha Beata Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Telszewski Maciej+48 58 73 11 610 Telszewski Maciej Large Scale Processes Group
Vieira Konoplianyk Karina+48 58 73 11 811 Vieira Konoplianyk Karina Marine Biogeochemistry Laboratory
Walkusz-Miotk Jolanta+48 58 73 11 736 Walkusz-Miotk Jolanta Marine Geotoxicology Laboratory
Winogradow Aleksandra+48 58 73 11  735 Winogradow Aleksandra Marine Biohemistry Laboratory
Zaborska Agata+48 58 73 11 736 Zaborska Agata Marine Geotoxicology Laboratory
PHYSICAL OCEANOGRAPHY DEPARTMENT
Name and surname Phone number E-mail Department
Beszczyńska-Möller Agnieszka+48 58 73 11 914 Beszczyńska-Möller Agnieszka Observational Oceanography Laboratory
Bulczak Anna+48 58 73 11 916 Bulczak Anna Observational Oceanography Laboratory
Drozdowska Violetta+48 58 73 11 801 Drozdowska Violetta Air-Sea Interaction Laboratory
Dybowski Dawid+48 58 73 11 912 Dybowski Dawid Ecohydrodynamics Laboratory
Dzierzbicka-Głowacka Lidia+48 58 73 11 915 Dzierzbicka-Głowacka Lidia Ecohydrodynamics Laboratory
Eskandari Sobhan+48 58 73 11 918 Eskandari Sobhan Ocean and Atmosphere Numerical Modelling Laboratory
Goszczko Ilona+48 58 73 11 821 Goszczko Ilona Observational Oceanography Laboratory
Grynczel Agata+48 58 73 11 913 Grynczel Agata Observational Oceanography Laboratory
Herman Agnieszka Herman Agnieszka Air-Sea Interaction Laboratory
Jakacki Jaromir+48 58 73 11 903 Jakacki Jaromir Ocean and Atmosphere Numerical Modelling Laboratory
Janecki Maciej+48 58 73 11 912 Janecki Maciej Ecohydrodynamics Laboratory
Kitowska Małgorzata+48 58 73 11 901 Kitowska Małgorzata Air-Sea Interaction Laboratory
Makuch Przemysław+48 58 73 11 902 Makuch Przemysław Air-Sea Interaction Laboratory
Markuszewski Piotr+48 58 73 11 901 Markuszewski Piotr Air-Sea Interaction Laboratory
Merchel Małgorzata+48 58 73 11 913 Merchel Małgorzata Observational Oceanography Laboratory
Muzyka Maciej+48 58 73 11 918 Muzyka Maciej Ocean and Atmosphere Numerical Modelling Laboratory
Niedźwiecka Iwona+48 58 73 11 801 Niedźwiecka Iwona Air-Sea Interaction Laboratory
Nowicki Artur+48 58 73 11 912 Nowicki Artur Ecohydrodynamics Laboratory
Osiński Robert +48 58 73 11 903 Osiński Robert Ocean and Atmosphere Numerical Modelling Laboratory
Piskozub Jacek+48 58 73 11 802 Piskozub Jacek Air-Sea Interaction Laboratory
Przyborska Anna+48 58 73 11 905 Przyborska Anna Ocean and Atmosphere Numerical Modelling Laboratory
Rak Daniel+48 58 73 11 916 Rak Daniel Observational Oceanography Laboratory
Schlichtholz Paweł+48 58 73 11 911 Schlichtholz Paweł Climate Dynamics Group
Strzelewicz Agnieszka+48 58 73 11 821 Strzelewicz Agnieszka Observational Oceanography Laboratory
Walczowski Waldemar+48 58 73 11 904 Walczowski Waldemar Observational Oceanography Laboratory
Wieczorek Piotr+48 58 73 11 906 Wieczorek Piotr Observational Oceanography Laboratory
MARINE ECOLOGY DEPARTMENT
Name and surname Phone number E-mail Department
Bałazy Kaja+48 58 73 11 696 Bałazy Kaja Laboratory Functioning of the Pelagic Biocenosis
Bałazy Piotr+48 58 73 11 783 Bałazy Piotr Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Boehnke Rafał+48 58 73 11 780 Boehnke Rafał Laboratory Functioning of the Pelagic Biocenosis
Borawska Zuzanna+48 58 73 11 696 Borawska Zuzanna Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Błachowiak-Samołyk Katarzyna+48 58 73 11 777 Błachowiak-Samołyk Katarzyna Laboratory Functioning of the Pelagic Biocenosis
Chen Emily+48 58 73 11 776 Chen Emily Laboratory Functioning of the Pelagic Biocenosis
Chełchowski Maciej+48 58 73 11 780 Chełchowski Maciej Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Csapo Hedvig Krista+48 58 73 11 780 Csapo Hedvig Krista Benthos Ecology Labolatory
Dąbrowska Anna+48 58 73 11 778 Dąbrowska Anna Marine Protists Laboratory
Deja Kajetan+48 58 73 11 784 Deja Kajetan Benthos Ecology Labolatory
Gintowt Michał+48 58 73 11 780 Gintowt Michał Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Górska Barbara+48 58 73 11 778 Górska Barbara Benthos Ecology Labolatory
Grabowska Monika +48 58 73 11 696 Grabowska Monika Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Gregorczyk Klaudia+48 58 73 11 776 Gregorczyk Klaudia Benthos Ecology Labolatory
Grzelak Katarzyna+48 58 73 11 783 Grzelak Katarzyna Benthos Ecology Labolatory
Głuchowska Marta+48 58 73 11 786 Głuchowska Marta Plankton Ecology Labolatory
Kędra Monika+48 58 73 11 779 Kędra Monika Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Kosek Klaudia Kosek Klaudia Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Kotwicki Lech+48 58 73 11 776 Kotwicki Lech Benthos Ecology Labolatory
Krzemińska Małgorzata+48 58 73 11 776 Krzemińska Małgorzata Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Kukliński Piotr+48 58 73 11 782 Kukliński Piotr Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Kwaśniewski Sławomir+48 58 73 11 786 Kwaśniewski Sławomir Plankton Ecology Labolatory
Laboratorium Bentosowe+48 58 73 11 786 Marine Ecology
Laboratorium Planktonowe+48 58 73 11 791 Marine Ecology
Legeżyńska Joanna+48 58 73 11 779 Legeżyńska Joanna Benthos Ecology Labolatory
Lukashanets Dzmitry Benthos Ecology Labolatory
Mazurkiewicz Mikołaj+48 58 73 11 780 Mazurkiewicz Mikołaj Benthos Ecology Labolatory
Morales Luna Hadryś Laura+48 58 73 11 822 Morales Luna Hadryś Laura Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Moreno Leveroni Bernabe+48 58 73 11 696 Moreno Leveroni Bernabe Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Moskal Wojciech+48 58 73 11 781 Moskal Wojciech Benthos Ecology Labolatory
Oleszczuk Barbara+48 58 73 11 780 Oleszczuk Barbara Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Olszewska Anna+48 58 73 11 792 Olszewska Anna Plankton Ecology Labolatory
Ormańczyk Mateusz+48 58 73 11 780 Ormańczyk Mateusz Plankton Ecology Labolatory
Patuła Weronika+48 58 73 11 696 Patuła Weronika Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Piwoni-Piórewicz Anna+48 58 73 11 780 Piwoni-Piórewicz Anna Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Reginia Kamil+48 58 73 11 696 Reginia Kamil Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Ronowicz Marta+48 58 73 11 782 Ronowicz Marta Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Silberberger Marc +48 58 73 11 784 Silberberger Marc Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Smoła Zofia+48 58 73 11 780 Smoła Zofia Marine Protists Laboratory
Sowa Anna+48 58 73 11 696 Sowa Anna Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Szczepanek Marta+48 58 73 11 696 Szczepanek Marta Laboratory of Ecosystem Functioning
Szeligowska Marlena+48 58 73 11 696 Szeligowska Marlena Laboratory Functioning of the Pelagic Biocenosis
Tatarek Agnieszka+48 58 73 11 780 Tatarek Agnieszka Marine Protists Laboratory
Trudnowska Emilia+48 58 73 11 783 Trudnowska Emilia Laboratory Functioning of the Pelagic Biocenosis
Walecka Dominika+48 58 73 11 786 Walecka Dominika Plankton Ecology Labolatory
Wiktor Józef+48 58 73 11 785 Wiktor Józef Marine Protists Laboratory
Wiktor Józef Mikołaj Wojciech+48 58 73 11 785 Wiktor Józef Mikołaj Wojciech Marine Protists Laboratory
Włodarska-Kowalczuk Maria+48 58 73 11 781 Włodarska-Kowalczuk Maria Benthos Ecology Labolatory
MARINE PHYSICS DEPARTMENT
Name and surname Phone number E-mail Department
Aniśkiewicz Paulina+48 58 73 11 804 Aniśkiewicz Paulina Marine Biophysics Laboratory
Cherkasheva Alexandra+48 58 73 11 818 Cherkasheva Alexandra Remote Sensing Laboratory
Darecki Mirosław+48 58 73 11 813 Darecki Mirosław Remote Sensing Laboratory
Dera Jerzy+48 58 73 11 814 Dera Jerzy Marine Physics
Dragan-Górska Agata+48 58 73 11 824 Dragan-Górska Agata Marine Acoustics Laboratory
Dragańska-Deja Katarzyna+48 58 73 11 805 Dragańska-Deja Katarzyna Remote Sensing Laboratory
Gorska Natalia+48 58 73 11 825 Gorska Natalia Marine Acoustics Laboratory
Grabowski Miłosz+48 58 73 11 803 Grabowski Miłosz Marine Acoustics Laboratory
Hoszek Kinga+48 58 73 11 818 Hoszek Kinga Remote Sensing Laboratory
Klusek Zygmunt+48 58 73 11 825 Klusek Zygmunt Marine Acoustics Laboratory
Konik Marta+48 58 73 11 810 Konik Marta Remote Sensing Laboratory
Kowalczuk Piotr+48 58 73 11 817 Kowalczuk Piotr Remote Sensing Laboratory
Kowalewski Marek+48 58 73 11 810 Marine Biophysics Laboratory
Laboratorium Fizyka+48 58 73 11 722 Fizyka Morza
Lis Dominik+48 58 73 11 810 Lis Dominik Remote Sensing Laboratory
Litwicka Dagmara+48 58 73 11 805 Litwicka Dagmara Marine and Atmospheric Optics Laboratory
Loginova Alexandra+48 58 73 11 818 Loginova Alexandra Remote Sensing Laboratory
Madugeta Vidanamesthrige Pavani Vithana+48 58 73 11 824 Madugeta Vidanamesthrige Pavani Vithana Marine Physics Department
Makarewicz Anna+48 58 73 11 804 Makarewicz Anna Remote Sensing Laboratory
Manurov Rustam+48 58 73 11 806 Manurov Rustam Remote Sensing Laboratory
Meler Justyna+48 58 73 11 807 Meler Justyna Marine and Atmospheric Optics Laboratory
Ostrowska Mirosława+48 58 73 11 723 Ostrowska Mirosława Marine Biophysics Laboratory
Rozwadowska Anna+48 58 73 11 816 Rozwadowska Anna Marine and Atmospheric Optics Laboratory
Sokólski Maciej+48 58 73 11 819 Sokólski Maciej Remote Sensing Laboratory
Stoń-Egiert Joanna+48 58 73 11 816 Stoń-Egiert Joanna Marine Biophysics Laboratory
Stramska Małgorzata+48 58 73 11 804 Stramska Małgorzata Marine Biophysics Laboratory
Szczucka Joanna+48 58 73 11 824 Szczucka Joanna Marine Acoustics Laboratory
Terzić Elena Terzić Elena Remote Sensing Laboratory
Wejer Jan+48 58 73 11 823 Wejer Jan Marine Acoustics Laboratory
Woźniak Sławomir+48 58 73 11 812 Woźniak Sławomir Marine and Atmospheric Optics Laboratory
Zabłocka Monika+48 58 73 11 806 Zabłocka Monika Remote Sensing Laboratory
Żytko Aleksander+48 58 73 11 803 Żytko Aleksander Marine Acoustics Laboratory
GENETICS AND MARINE BIOTECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
Name and surname Phone number E-mail Department
Burzyński Artur+48 58 73 11 764 Burzyński Artur Molecular Biology Laboratory
Dąbrowska Violetta+48 58 731 17 66 Dąbrowska Violetta Laboratory of Physiology of Marine Organisms
Gozdowska Magdalena+48 58 73 11 766 Gozdowska Magdalena Laboratory of Physiology of Marine Organisms
Jakiel Aleksandra Jakiel Aleksandra Molecular Biology Laboratory
Kotlarska Ewa+48 58 73 11 768 Kotlarska Ewa Pracownia Biologii Molekularnej
Kulczykowska Ewa+48 58 73 11 762 Kulczykowska Ewa Laboratory of Physiology of Marine Organisms
Lubośny Marek+48 58 73 11 767 Lubośny Marek Molecular Biology Laboratory
Małachowicz Magdalena+48 58 73 11 759 Małachowicz Magdalena Laboratory of Genetics of Marine Organisms
Pabian Magdalena+48 58 73 11 768 Pabian Magdalena Molecular Biology Laboratory
Poćwierz-Kotus Anita+48 58 73 11 760 Poćwierz-Kotus Anita Laboratory of Genetics of Marine Organisms
Pomianowski Konrad+48 58 73 11 765 Pomianowski Konrad Laboratory of Physiology of Marine Organisms
Śmietanka Beata+48 58 73 11 767 Śmietanka Beata Molecular Biology Laboratory
Sokołowska Ewa+48 58 73 11 765 Sokołowska Ewa Laboratory of Physiology of Marine Organisms
Stokowski Marcin +48 58 73 11 766 Stokowski Marcin Laboratory of Physiology of Marine Organisms
Wenne Roman+48 58 73 11 763 Wenne Roman Laboratory of Genetics of Marine Organisms
Zbawicka Małgorzata+48 58 73 11 760 Zbawicka Małgorzata Laboratory of Genetics of Marine Organisms
PALEOCEANOGRAPHY DEPARTMENT
Name and surname Phone number E-mail Department
Devendra Dhanushka+48 58 73 11 661 Devendra Dhanushka Laboratory of Sedimentology, Stratigraphy and Micropalaeontology
Greco Mattia+48 58 73 11 661 Greco Mattia Laboratory of Environmental DNA
Krajewska Magdalena+48 58 73 11 637/614 Krajewska Magdalena Laboratory of Marine Chemical Markers
Kujawa Agnieszka+48 58 73 11 661 Kujawa Agnieszka Laboratory of Environmental DNA
Lis Patrycja+48 58 73 11 614 Lis Patrycja Laboratory of Marine Chemical Markers
Lubecki Ludwik+48 58 73 11 637/613 Lubecki Ludwik Laboratory of Marine Chemical Markers
Nguyen Ngoc Loi+48 58 73 11 661 Nguyen Ngoc Loi Laboratory of Environmental DNA
Pawłowska Joanna+48 58 73 11 661 Pawłowska Joanna Laboratory of Environmental DNA
Pawłowski Jan Pawłowski Jan Laboratory of Environmental DNA
Szymańska Natalia+48 58 73 11 661 Szymańska Natalia Laboratory of Sedimentology, Stratigraphy and Micropalaeontology
Szymczak-Żyła Małgorzata+48 58 73 11 637/615 Szymczak-Żyła Małgorzata Laboratory of Marine Chemical Markers
Telesiński Maciej+48 58 73 11 661 Telesiński Maciej Laboratory of Sedimentology, Stratigraphy and Micropalaeontology
Zajączkowski Marek+48 58 73 11 655 Zajączkowski Marek Laboratory of Sedimentology, Stratigraphy and Micropalaeontology
Łącka-Wojciechowska Magdalena+48 58 73 11 655 Łącka-Wojciechowska Magdalena Pracownia Sedymentologii, Stratygrafii i Mikropaleontologii
CLIMATE AND OCEAN RESEARCH AND EDUCATION LABORATORY
Name and surname Phone number E-mail Department
Kijewski Tomasz+48 58 73 11 621 Kijewski Tomasz Climate and Ocean Research and Education
Koroza Aleksandra+48 58 73 11 621 Koroza Aleksandra Climate and Ocean Research and Education
Pakszys Paulina+48 58 73 11 611 Pakszys Paulina Climate and Ocean Research and Education
Piechowska Ewa+48 58 73 11 621 Piechowska Ewa Climate and Ocean Research and Education
Piwowarczyk Joanna+48 58 73 11 611 Piwowarczyk Joanna Climate and Ocean Research and Education
Zieliński Tymon+48 58 73 11 611 Zieliński Tymon Climate and Ocean Research and Education / DOCTORAL STUDIES